Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Mura, Fabian
Vega, Mario Javier
2
Fiore , Alejandro
BENITEZ MOLINA, FERNANDO
3
De la O Romero Romero, Eufemio
Miranda, Hugo
Ptos Pos.
1 Mura, Fabian
Vega, Mario Javier
      3/6 3/6   6/2 6/1
2 Fiore , Alejandro
BENITEZ MOLINA, FERNANDO
    6/3 6/3     2/6 4/6
3 De la O Romero Romero, Eufemio
Miranda, Hugo
    2/6 1/6   6/2 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Life Padel C2
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Mura / Vega De La O Romero Romero / Miranda
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:30 6/2 6/1
CA502
Life Padel C2
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Fiore / Benitez Molina Mura / Vega
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:15 3/6 3/6
CA503
Life Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
De La O Romero Romero / Miranda Fiore / Benitez Molina
Sábado 25/05/2019 18:00 2/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:21
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Acosta, Cristian
Ortiz, Guillermo
2
Micheloni, Enzo
Ayala , Mauro Nicolas
3
Treus, Agustin
Chamorro, Alejandro Dario
Ptos Pos.
1 Acosta, Cristian
Ortiz, Guillermo
      3/6 4/6   6/3 7/5
2 Micheloni, Enzo
Ayala , Mauro Nicolas
    6/3 6/4     3/6 1/6
3 Treus, Agustin
Chamorro, Alejandro Dario
    3/6 5/7   6/3 6/1  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Ferro Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Micheloni / Ayala Acosta / Ortiz
Viernes 24/05/2019 23:45 3/6 4/6
CA505
Ferro Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Treus / Chamorro Micheloni / Ayala
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:15 3/6 1/6
CA506
Ame C3
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Acosta / Ortiz Treus / Chamorro
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:15 3/6 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:22
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Carabajal Canavire, Cristian Ariel
Werner, Gustavo
2
Ferreyra, Maria
Figueroa, Agustina
3
Palacios , Alfredo
Mongelos, Walter Andrés
Ptos Pos.
1 Carabajal Canavire, Cristian Ariel
Werner, Gustavo
      W.O.   6/4 6/4
2 Ferreyra, Maria
Figueroa, Agustina
    W.O.     W.O.
3 Palacios , Alfredo
Mongelos, Walter Andrés
    4/6 4/6   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Ferro Padel C3
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Carabajal Canavire / Werner Palacios / Mongelos
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:30 6/4 6/4
CA508
Ferro Padel C2
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Ferreyra / Figueroa Carabajal Canavire / Werner
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:15 W.O.
CA509
Ferro Padel C2
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Palacios / Mongelos Ferreyra / Figueroa
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:30 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:22
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Matias, Bro
Toledo, Carlos Javier
2
Sosa, Carlos
Loretto, Maximiliano
3
Uliambre Galloso, Rodrigo
Paredes, Pablo
Ptos Pos.
1 Matias, Bro
Toledo, Carlos Javier
      6/3 7/5   4/6 0/6
2 Sosa, Carlos
Loretto, Maximiliano
    3/6 5/7     6/3 6/1
3 Uliambre Galloso, Rodrigo
Paredes, Pablo
    6/4 6/0   3/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Life Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Matias / Toledo Sosa / Loretto
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:30 3/6 5/7
CA511
Life Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Uliambre Galloso / Paredes Matias / Toledo
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:00 4/6 0/6
CA512
Life Padel C1
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Sosa / Loretto Uliambre Galloso / Paredes
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:15 6/3 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:22
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Regis, Martin
Roman, Valen
2
Benigni, Fernando Gabriel
Medina, Iván
3
Rodas, Gustavo
Cabrera, Flavio
Ptos Pos.
1 Regis, Martin
Roman, Valen
      1/6 4/6   6/0 6/4
2 Benigni, Fernando Gabriel
Medina, Iván
    6/1 6/4     2/6 3/6
3 Rodas, Gustavo
Cabrera, Flavio
    0/6 4/6   6/2 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
Ferro Padel C3
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Rodas / Cabrera Benigni / Medina
Viernes 24/05/2019 23:45 2/6 3/6
CA514
Ferro Padel C1
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Regis / Roman Rodas / Cabrera
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:15 6/0 6/4
CA515
Ferro Padel C1
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Benigni / Medina Regis / Roman
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:15 6/1 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:22
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Salinas, Orlando Germán
Sosa, Claudia
2
Mierez, Cesar
Ríos, Federico Tomas
3
Suarez, Nicolas
Pereira, Alvaro
Ptos Pos.
1 Salinas, Orlando Germán
Sosa, Claudia
      6/3 7/6x   3/6 2/6
2 Mierez, Cesar
Ríos, Federico Tomas
    3/6 x6/7     6/3 6/1
3 Suarez, Nicolas
Pereira, Alvaro
    6/3 6/2   3/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA516
Ferro Padel C2
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Suarez / Pereira Salinas / Sosa
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:00 3/6 2/6
CA517
Ame C2
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Mierez / Ríos Suarez / Pereira
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:30 6/3 6/1
CA518
Life Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Salinas / Sosa Mierez / Ríos
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:45 3/6 x6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:22
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Orella, Tito
Saporiti, Cristian Nicolas
2
Florentin, Blas
Florentin, Yahiro Ivan
3
Salinas, Joaquin
Ruiz, Martin
Ptos Pos.
1 Orella, Tito
Saporiti, Cristian Nicolas
      6/2 7/5   1/6 3/6
2 Florentin, Blas
Florentin, Yahiro Ivan
    2/6 5/7     6/2 6/1
3 Salinas, Joaquin
Ruiz, Martin
    6/1 6/3   2/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA519
Ferro Padel C3
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Florentin / Florentin Salinas / Ruiz
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:15 6/2 6/1
CA520
Life Padel C1
   
A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
 
Orella / Saporiti Florentin / Florentin
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:15 6/2 7/5
CA521
Ferro Padel C1
   
  A.For.Pa.
 vs  A.For.Pa.
Salinas / Ruiz Orella / Saporiti
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:30 1/6 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/10/2019 - 02:35:22