Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Acosta, Lucas
Monje, Jonathan Sebastian
2
Contrera, Juan Vidal
Contrera, Lucas
3
Figueroa, Pablo
Vega, Diego
Ptos Pos.
1 Acosta, Lucas
Monje, Jonathan Sebastian
      3/6 1/6   6/3 6/3 4 1
2 Contrera, Juan Vidal
Contrera, Lucas
    6/3 6/1     5/7 2/6 3 2
3 Figueroa, Pablo
Vega, Diego
    3/6 3/6   7/5 6/2   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
El Ferro Padel C2
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Figueroa / Vega Contrera / Contrera
Sábado 02/12/2023 20:15 5/7 2/6
CA502
Ame C4
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Acosta / Monje Figueroa / Vega
Sábado 02/12/2023 15:15 6/3 6/3
CA503
Drive Padel C2
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Contrera / Contrera Acosta / Monje
Viernes 01/12/2023 19:15 3/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Riquelme, Gaston Nader
Toledo, Carlos
2
Acosta, Bruno
Acosta, Ricardo
3
De Vido, Luca
Villalba, Franco
Ptos Pos.
1 Riquelme, Gaston Nader
Toledo, Carlos
      6/1 6/3   4/6 4/6 4 1
2 Acosta, Bruno
Acosta, Ricardo
    1/6 3/6     6/4 6/2 2 3
3 De Vido, Luca
Villalba, Franco
    6/4 6/4   4/6 2/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
El Ferro Padel C1
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Acosta / Acosta De Vido / Villalba
Viernes 01/12/2023 19:15 4/6 2/6
CA505
Ame C4
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Riquelme / Toledo Acosta / Acosta
Sábado 02/12/2023 14:00 6/1 6/3
CA506
Ame C4
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
De Vido / Villalba Riquelme / Toledo
Sábado 02/12/2023 16:30 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Caceres, Agustin Roberto
Riveros, Fabricio Gabriel
2
Mancebo, Gonzalo
Gimenez, Maximiliano
3
Pujol, Marcelo Ariel
Ramirez, Enrique
Ptos Pos.
1 Caceres, Agustin Roberto
Riveros, Fabricio Gabriel
      6/4 6/2   3/6 2/6 3 2
2 Mancebo, Gonzalo
Gimenez, Maximiliano
    4/6 2/6     6/3 6/2 2 3
3 Pujol, Marcelo Ariel
Ramirez, Enrique
    6/3 6/2   3/6 2/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Drive Padel C2
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Pujol / Ramirez Caceres / Riveros
Viernes 01/12/2023 18:00 6/3 6/2
CA508
El Ferro Padel C1
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Mancebo / Gimenez Pujol / Ramirez
Sábado 02/12/2023 19:00 3/6 2/6
CA509
Ame C2
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Caceres / Riveros Mancebo / Gimenez
Sábado 02/12/2023 15:15 6/4 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Pratti, Luis Andres
Fiore, Federico Alejandro
2
Bonas, Leandro David
Orrego, Angel Luis
3
Bogado Aguilar, Renzo Joaquin
Albornoz, Alejo
Ptos Pos.
1 Pratti, Luis Andres
Fiore, Federico Alejandro
      6/4 6/4   x6/7 x6/7 4 1
2 Bonas, Leandro David
Orrego, Angel Luis
    4/6 4/6     6/3 7/5 2 3
3 Bogado Aguilar, Renzo Joaquin
Albornoz, Alejo
    7/6x 7/6x   3/6 5/7   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Ame C2
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Bogado Aguilar / Albornoz Pratti / Fiore
Sábado 02/12/2023 14:00 x6/7 x6/7
CA511
Drive Padel C2
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Bonas / Orrego Bogado Aguilar / Albornoz
Viernes 01/12/2023 20:30 3/6 5/7
CA512
Ame C3
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Pratti / Fiore Bonas / Orrego
Sábado 02/12/2023 16:30 6/4 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Maza, Ciro Natanael
Maza, Cornelio
2
Granada, Nestor Jose
Vidal, Federico Luis
3
Gorostegui, Sebastian
Gomez, Sebastian
Ptos Pos.
1 Maza, Ciro Natanael
Maza, Cornelio
      3/6 6/3 x6/7   7/5 3/6 7/6x 3 2
2 Granada, Nestor Jose
Vidal, Federico Luis
    6/3 3/6 7/6x     4/6 4/6 3 3
3 Gorostegui, Sebastian
Gomez, Sebastian
    5/7 6/3 x6/7   6/4 6/4   3 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
El Ferro Padel C3
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / No Definida
 
Maza / Maza Gorostegui / Gomez
Sábado 02/12/2023 21:30 7/5 3/6 7/6x
CA514
Drive Padel C2
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Granada / Vidal Maza / Maza
Viernes 01/12/2023 23:00 6/3 3/6 7/6x
CA515
Ame C3
   
Formosa / No Definida
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Gorostegui / Gomez Granada / Vidal
Sábado 02/12/2023 15:15 6/4 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Del Turco, Federico Alejandro
Rolon, Hugo Christian
2
Sosa, Claudia Elizabeth
Britos, Emanuel
3
Palacios, Alfredo
Palacios, Sebastian
Ptos Pos.
1 Del Turco, Federico Alejandro
Rolon, Hugo Christian
      7/5 7/5   3/6 0/6 3 2
2 Sosa, Claudia Elizabeth
Britos, Emanuel
    5/7 5/7     W.O. 4 1
3 Palacios, Alfredo
Palacios, Sebastian
    6/3 6/0   W.O.   1 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA516
Ame C1
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Del Turco / Rolon Sosa / Britos
Sábado 02/12/2023 15:15 5/7 5/7
CA517
El Ferro Padel C1
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Palacios / Palacios Del Turco / Rolon
Viernes 01/12/2023 21:45 3/6 0/6
CA518
El Ferro Padel C3
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Sosa / Britos Palacios / Palacios
Sábado 02/12/2023 20:15 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Solis, Maria Laura
Lopez, Bernardo Adrian
2
Rigonatto, Joaquin
Leiva, Misael
3
Dominguez, Juan Sebastian
Insfran, Ayelen Maria De Los Angeles
Ptos Pos.
1 Solis, Maria Laura
Lopez, Bernardo Adrian
      6/4 5/7 x6/7   6/4 6/4 3 2
2 Rigonatto, Joaquin
Leiva, Misael
    4/6 7/5 7/6x     4/6 1/6 4 1
3 Dominguez, Juan Sebastian
Insfran, Ayelen Maria De Los Angeles
    4/6 4/6   6/4 6/1   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA519
Ame C3
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Solis / Lopez Dominguez / Insfran
Sábado 02/12/2023 14:00 6/4 6/4
CA520
El Ferro Padel C1
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Rigonatto / Leiva Solis / Lopez
Viernes 01/12/2023 23:59 4/6 7/5 7/6x
CA521
El Ferro Padel C1
   
  Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
Dominguez / Insfran Rigonatto / Leiva
Sábado 02/12/2023 21:30 4/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Riveros, Franco Nahuel
Koguc, Jesus
2
Errecart, Tatiana Aylen
Zarza, Marcelo Luis
3
Paz, Cesar danilo
Gonzalez, Guillermo
Ptos Pos.
1 Riveros, Franco Nahuel
Koguc, Jesus
      1/6 6/2 x6/7   7/6x 6/2 3 1
2 Errecart, Tatiana Aylen
Zarza, Marcelo Luis
    6/1 2/6 7/6x     3/6 4/6 3 3
3 Paz, Cesar danilo
Gonzalez, Guillermo
    x6/7 2/6   6/3 6/4   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA522
El Ferro Padel C2
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Paz / Gonzalez Errecart / Zarza
Sábado 02/12/2023 21:30 6/3 6/4
CA523
Ame C1
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Riveros / Koguc Paz / Gonzalez
Sábado 02/12/2023 14:00 7/6x 6/2
CA524
Drive Padel C1
   
Formosa / Formosa
 vs  Formosa / Formosa
 
Errecart / Zarza Riveros / Koguc
Viernes 01/12/2023 18:00 6/1 2/6 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 14/4/2024 - 11:26:03