Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 AME C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Venica / Vazquez
|
Nuńez / Nievas
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 10:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA704 AME C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Galan / Budnik
|
Aguirre / Beggiato
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 10:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA709 AME C3
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Ocampo / Vera
|
Galarza / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 10:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA711 AME C4
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Aranda / Caligaris
|
Nievas / Mura
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 10:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA702 AME C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Gomez / Speit
|
Venica / Vazquez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 12:45
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA706 AME C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Aguirre / Beggiato
|
Dobler / Yemma
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 12:45
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA707 AME C3
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Filip / Enciso
|
Ocampo / Vera
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 12:45
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA710 AME C4
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Nievas / Mura
|
Rivira / Zaragoza
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 12:45
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA703 AME C4
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Nuńez / Nievas
|
Gomez / Speit
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 17:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA705 AME C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Dobler / Yemma
|
Galan / Budnik
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 19:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA708 AME C3
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Galarza / Gomez
|
Filip / Enciso
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 19:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA712 AME C4
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Rivira / Zaragoza
|
Aranda / Caligaris
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:30
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA713 AME C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Venica / Vazquez
|
Dobler / Yemma
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 09:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA714 AME C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Ocampo / Vera
|
Aranda / Caligaris
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 09:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA715 AME C3
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
vs
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
|
Galarza / Gomez
|
Rivira / Zaragoza
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 09:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|