Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 16:30 |
El galpon padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mora Gabriela Ailen |
|
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
Amarilla Marisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:30 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bondarowiez Alejandra Carolina |
|
Mongelos Gabriela |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mora Gabriela Ailen |
|
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Viernes 15/03/2024 20:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
Amarilla Marisa |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bondarowiez Alejandra Carolina |
|
Mongelos Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 16:30 |
El galpon padel C1
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Duarte Itati |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leiva Joselyn |
|
Juarez Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:30 |
El galpon padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bordon Daiana Clarivel |
|
Perez Micaela |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Silva Adriana |
|
Duarte Itati |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Viernes 15/03/2024 19:15 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Leiva Joselyn |
|
Juarez Eliana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bordon Daiana Clarivel |
|
Perez Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 15/03/2024 18:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Santillan Gabriela Esther |
|
D´ambra Sonia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 15:15 |
AME C4
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Romay Magali |
|
Romay Malena |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Santillan Gabriela Esther |
|
D´ambra Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 19:00 |
AME C4
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Romay Magali |
|
Romay Malena |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 17:45 |
AME C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Pirané
|
Guardiola Jessica Mariana |
|
Simbrón Karen |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Maurińo Maria Constanza |
|
Palacios Natacha |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:30 |
AME C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Aguayo Daiana |
|
Martinez Elina |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Formosa / Pirané
Guardiola Jessica Mariana |
|
Simbrón Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Viernes 15/03/2024 23:00 |
AME C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Maurińo Maria Constanza |
|
Palacios Natacha |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Aguayo Daiana |
|
Martinez Elina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
Amarilla Marisa |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bordon Daiana Clarivel |
|
Perez Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Aguayo Daiana |
|
Martinez Elina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Romay Magali |
|
Romay Malena |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Formosa / Pirané
Guardiola Jessica Mariana |
|
Simbrón Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mora Gabriela Ailen |
|
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leiva Joselyn |
|
Juarez Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA517 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 15:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
Amarilla Marisa |
|
7/5 3/6 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA518 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 15:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Pirané
|
Guardiola Jessica Mariana |
|
Simbrón Karen |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leiva Joselyn |
|
Juarez Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA519 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 20:00 |
AME C4
|
W
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
Amarilla Marisa |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leiva Joselyn |
|
Juarez Eliana |
|
|
|