Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 19:00 |
AME C3
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
Mieres Carlos Alberto |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AFORPA
Caballero Alejo |
|
Cabral Pietkiewicz Joaquin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 16:30 |
AME C3
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Gimenez Fabian Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AFORPA
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
Mieres Carlos Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 19:15 |
La estacion padel C1
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Caballero Alejo |
|
Cabral Pietkiewicz Joaquin Alejandro |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Gimenez Fabian Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 17:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Caceres Fernando |
|
Ayala Maximiliano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AFORPA
Vilardell Joaquin Nicolas |
|
Di Biase Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 23:00 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Vidal Federico Luis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AFORPA
Caceres Fernando |
|
Ayala Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 14:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Vilardell Joaquin Nicolas |
|
Di Biase Enzo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AFORPA
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Vidal Federico Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 14:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
Jojot Rodrigo Martin |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Donet Ruben |
|
Reynoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 18:00 |
AME C2
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
Jojot Rodrigo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 17:45 |
AME C3
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Donet Ruben |
|
Reynoso Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AFORPA
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 16:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Gonzalez Juan Martin |
|
Scali Ignacio |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Baroffi Franco Ernesto |
|
Miranda Maximo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 18:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Figueredo Mauricio Nahuel |
|
Zambrano Matias Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Gonzalez Juan Martin |
|
Scali Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 20:15 |
Drive Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Baroffi Franco Ernesto |
|
Miranda Maximo Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AFORPA
Figueredo Mauricio Nahuel |
|
Zambrano Matias Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 23:59 |
Drive Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Gimenez Fabian Alejandro |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
AFORPA
Caceres Fernando |
|
Ayala Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 23:59 |
Drive Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
Jojot Rodrigo Martin |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AFORPA
Gonzalez Juan Martin |
|
Scali Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 23:59 |
La estacion padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AFORPA
Baroffi Franco Ernesto |
|
Miranda Maximo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 23:59 |
La estacion padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Caballero Alejo |
|
Cabral Pietkiewicz Joaquin Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AFORPA
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Vidal Federico Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Domingo 14/05/2023 15:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Gimenez Fabian Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
AFORPA
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
Jojot Rodrigo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Domingo 14/05/2023 15:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AFORPA
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Vidal Federico Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Domingo 14/05/2023 18:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
W
|
|
AFORPA
|
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
Jojot Rodrigo Martin |
|
7/6x 2/6 1/6
|
AFORPA
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
|
|