Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 14:00 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Savloff Alexis |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Peña Matias |
|
Peña Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 17:45 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Savloff Alexis |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 21:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Peña Matias |
|
Peña Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Heizenreder Belen |
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 15:15 |
AME C1
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gonzalez Pablo Matias |
|
Rodriguez Espinosa Adriano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Clorinda / Formosa
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Riveros Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 17:45 |
La estacion padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rolon Fernando Raul |
|
Sandoval Eugenio |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gonzalez Pablo Matias |
|
Rodriguez Espinosa Adriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 21:30 |
AME C1
|
B
|
|
Clorinda / Formosa
|
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Riveros Walter |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rolon Fernando Raul |
|
Sandoval Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 12:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Martinez Diego Fernando |
|
Martinez Leandro Daniel |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gil Damian |
|
Escobar Walter Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:00 |
El galpon padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Fleitas Enzo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Martinez Diego Fernando |
|
Martinez Leandro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 09:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gil Damian |
|
Escobar Walter Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Formosa / Formosa
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Fleitas Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 12:45 |
AME C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Silva Luque Leonel Ignacio Jesus |
|
Delgado Enzo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa General Güemes / Villa General Güemes
Vera Ezequiel |
|
Ruiz Willian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 17:45 |
AME C1
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Morel Matias Alejandro |
|
Centurion Enzo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Silva Luque Leonel Ignacio Jesus |
|
Delgado Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 20:15 |
La estacion padel C2
|
D
|
|
Villa General Güemes / Villa General Güemes
|
Vera Ezequiel |
|
Ruiz Willian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Morel Matias Alejandro |
|
Centurion Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 09:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Pereira Juan Cruz |
|
Strani Maximo Soruco |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gaetani Rodrigo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Victor Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 12:45 |
AME C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Patiño Federico |
|
Vega Javier |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Formosa / Formosa
Pereira Juan Cruz |
|
Strani Maximo Soruco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 21:30 |
La estacion padel C1
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaetani Rodrigo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Victor Ariel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Patiño Federico |
|
Vega Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:00 |
La estacion padel C2
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Leguizamon Miguel |
|
Crocci Juan Antonio |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Figueredo Mauricio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 09:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mendieta Patricio |
|
Rios Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leguizamon Miguel |
|
Crocci Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 21:30 |
La estacion padel C2
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Figueredo Mauricio Nahuel |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mendieta Patricio |
|
Rios Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 22:45 |
AME C2
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Resquin Facundo |
|
Boveda Mauro |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Perez Lucas |
|
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 17:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Cislaghi Federico Luis |
|
Saade Ives Martin |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Resquin Facundo |
|
Boveda Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 20:15 |
La estacion padel C1
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Perez Lucas |
|
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Cislaghi Federico Luis |
|
Saade Ives Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:00 |
AME C1
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Calermo Jorge |
|
Calermo Ivan |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Formosa / Formosa
Fernandez Ricardo |
|
Insaurralde Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 21:30 |
El ferro padel C2
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gimenez Pablo |
|
Lopez Rodrigo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Calermo Jorge |
|
Calermo Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:30 |
AME C1
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Fernandez Ricardo |
|
Insaurralde Raul |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gimenez Pablo |
|
Lopez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Savloff Alexis |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rolon Fernando Raul |
|
Sandoval Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Resquin Facundo |
|
Boveda Mauro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Calermo Jorge |
|
Calermo Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Patiño Federico |
|
Vega Javier |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Figueredo Mauricio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C4
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Fleitas Enzo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Villa General Güemes / Villa General Güemes
Vera Ezequiel |
|
Ruiz Willian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gil Damian |
|
Escobar Walter Guillermo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Silva Luque Leonel Ignacio Jesus |
|
Delgado Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaetani Rodrigo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Victor Ariel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leguizamon Miguel |
|
Crocci Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Cislaghi Federico Luis |
|
Saade Ives Martin |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gimenez Pablo |
|
Lopez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 09:00 |
El galpon padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Clorinda / Formosa
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Riveros Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:45 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Savloff Alexis |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Calermo Jorge |
|
Calermo Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:45 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Figueredo Mauricio Nahuel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Villa General Güemes / Villa General Güemes
Vera Ezequiel |
|
Ruiz Willian |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:45 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gil Damian |
|
Escobar Walter Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leguizamon Miguel |
|
Crocci Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:45 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Cislaghi Federico Luis |
|
Saade Ives Martin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Clorinda / Formosa
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Riveros Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 16:30 |
Drive Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Calermo Jorge |
|
Calermo Ivan |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Villa General Güemes / Villa General Güemes
Vera Ezequiel |
|
Ruiz Willian |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 16:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gil Damian |
|
Escobar Walter Guillermo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Clorinda / Formosa
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Riveros Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 21:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Villa General Güemes / Villa General Güemes
|
Vera Ezequiel |
|
Ruiz Willian |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
Clorinda / Formosa
Stoll Felix Rafael |
|
Riveros Walter |
|
|
|