Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 20:15 |
Drive Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Aguayo Sebastian |
|
Chaparro Hugo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Monrrobel Pablo |
|
Diaz Leandro Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 14:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / No Definida
|
Ottaviani Santiago |
|
Tarrago Matías |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Aguayo Sebastian |
|
Chaparro Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 23:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Monrrobel Pablo |
|
Diaz Leandro Gabriel |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Formosa / No Definida
Ottaviani Santiago |
|
Tarrago Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 14:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bresanovich Juan Pablo |
|
Weiss Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gaseli Lautaro |
|
Niz Leandro Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 17:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Saporiti Cristian Nicolas |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bresanovich Juan Pablo |
|
Weiss Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 21:45 |
AME C3
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gaseli Lautaro |
|
Niz Leandro Ezequiel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Saporiti Cristian Nicolas |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 17:45 |
El galpon padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Paz Cesar Danilo |
|
Ortiz Francisco |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Santacruz Dario Ignacio |
|
Azcoaga Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 14:00 |
El galpon padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
Zarate Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paz Cesar Danilo |
|
Ortiz Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 21:45 |
Drive Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Santacruz Dario Ignacio |
|
Azcoaga Daniel Alejandro |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Solis Maria Laura |
|
Zarate Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 19:00 |
AME C1
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Laprovitta Carlos Mario |
|
Alvez Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Florentin Blas Marcelo |
|
Vega Franco Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 23:00 |
AME C2
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Roig Miguel |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Laprovitta Carlos Mario |
|
Alvez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 15:15 |
El ferro padel C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Florentin Blas Marcelo |
|
Vega Franco Ivan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Roig Miguel |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 23:59 |
El ferro padel C1
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acosta Cristian Daniel |
|
Pujol Marcelo Ariel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Toledo Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 17:45 |
Drive Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acuńa Ramiro |
|
Nuske Franco |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Acosta Cristian Daniel |
|
Pujol Marcelo Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 20:15 |
AME C1
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Toledo Carlos |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Acuńa Ramiro |
|
Nuske Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 16:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bogado Oscar Alberto |
|
Figueredo Neri |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Formosa / Formosa
Escobar Juan |
|
Gimenez Alfredo Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 23:59 |
El galpon padel C1
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Zaragoza Federico |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bogado Oscar Alberto |
|
Figueredo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 19:00 |
AME C3
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Escobar Juan |
|
Gimenez Alfredo Emilio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Zaragoza Federico |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 14:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Casco Alejandro Damian |
|
Gonzalez Santiago Nicolas |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mesch Carlos |
|
Montoya Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 20:15 |
El galpon padel C2
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bogado Aguilar Renzo Joaquin |
|
Servian Rodrigo Omar |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Casco Alejandro Damian |
|
Gonzalez Santiago Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 23:59 |
El ferro padel C2
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mesch Carlos |
|
Montoya Gerardo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bogado Aguilar Renzo Joaquin |
|
Servian Rodrigo Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 21:45 |
AME C2
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Lucas Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA423 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 19:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Formosa / No Definida
|
Camarichi Jon |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA424 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 20:30 |
AME C2
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Lucas Dario |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / No Definida
Camarichi Jon |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA425 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 22:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Aguayo Sebastian |
|
Chaparro Hugo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bresanovich Juan Pablo |
|
Weiss Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA426 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 22:45 |
El galpon padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bogado Aguilar Renzo Joaquin |
|
Servian Rodrigo Omar |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Lucas Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA427 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 22:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Toledo Carlos |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Zaragoza Federico |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA428 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 21:30 |
El galpon padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
Zarate Daniel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Laprovitta Carlos Mario |
|
Alvez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA429 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 21:30 |
El galpon padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Santacruz Dario Ignacio |
|
Azcoaga Daniel Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Florentin Blas Marcelo |
|
Vega Franco Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA430 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 22:45 |
El ferro padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acosta Cristian Daniel |
|
Pujol Marcelo Ariel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bogado Oscar Alberto |
|
Figueredo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA431 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 22:45 |
El ferro padel C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mesch Carlos |
|
Montoya Gerardo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA432 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 22:45 |
AME C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / No Definida
|
Ottaviani Santiago |
|
Tarrago Matías |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Saporiti Cristian Nicolas |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA433 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 10:30 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Aguayo Sebastian |
|
Chaparro Hugo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Lucas Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA434 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 10:30 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Zaragoza Federico |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Laprovitta Carlos Mario |
|
Alvez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA435 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 10:30 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Santacruz Dario Ignacio |
|
Azcoaga Daniel Alejandro |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bogado Oscar Alberto |
|
Figueredo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA436 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 10:30 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Saporiti Cristian Nicolas |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA437 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 15:30 |
Drive Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Aguayo Sebastian |
|
Chaparro Hugo |
|
Abandono
|
Formosa / Formosa
Laprovitta Carlos Mario |
|
Alvez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA438 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 15:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bogado Oscar Alberto |
|
Figueredo Neri |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Saporiti Cristian Nicolas |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA439 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 20:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Laprovitta Carlos Mario |
|
Alvez Pablo |
|
1/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bogado Oscar Alberto |
|
Figueredo Neri |
|
|
|