Nro: 1 LA201 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 23:00 |
AME C3
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gomez Florencia Luciana |
|
Montenegro Silvana Gabriela |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Zaragoza Abril |
|
Iza Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 LA202 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 15:15 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Galarza Agustina Selena |
|
Aranda Lucinda |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gomez Florencia Luciana |
|
Montenegro Silvana Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 LA203 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 19:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Zaragoza Abril |
|
Iza Sofia |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Galarza Agustina Selena |
|
Aranda Lucinda |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 LA204 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 21:30 |
El ferro padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Manzur Vanina Magali |
|
Barreto Silvia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Pirané / Formosa
Simbrón Karen |
|
Duarte Burguener Debora Aylen |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 LA205 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 16:30 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
Mora Cecilia Ayelen |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Manzur Vanina Magali |
|
Barreto Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 LA206 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 19:00 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
Pirané / Formosa
|
Simbrón Karen |
|
Duarte Burguener Debora Aylen |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
Mora Cecilia Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 LA207 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 14:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Britez Magali |
|
Roman Catalina |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Duarte Itati |
|
Leiva Joselyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 LA208 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 17:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Vazquez Celina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Britez Magali |
|
Roman Catalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 LA209 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 19:15 |
Drive Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Duarte Itati |
|
Leiva Joselyn |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Vazquez Celina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 LA210 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 14:00 |
AME C2
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Samudio Catalina |
|
Hauff Marina |
|
5/7 6/0 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Venica Maria Jose |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 LA211 |
Sábado 16/09/2023 17:45 |
AME C2
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Delgado Marcela Alejandra |
|
Santillan Gabriela Esther |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Samudio Catalina |
|
Hauff Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 LA212 |
Viernes 15/09/2023 21:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Venica Maria Jose |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Delgado Marcela Alejandra |
|
Santillan Gabriela Esther |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 LA213 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gomez Florencia Luciana |
|
Montenegro Silvana Gabriela |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Pirané / Formosa
Simbrón Karen |
|
Duarte Burguener Debora Aylen |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 LA214 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
Vazquez Celina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Venica Maria Jose |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 LA215 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Duarte Itati |
|
Leiva Joselyn |
|
4/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Samudio Catalina |
|
Hauff Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 LA216 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 09:00 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Zaragoza Abril |
|
Iza Sofia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
Mora Cecilia Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 LA217 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 14:00 |
Drive Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Pirané / Formosa
|
Simbrón Karen |
|
Duarte Burguener Debora Aylen |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Venica Maria Jose |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 LA218 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 14:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Samudio Catalina |
|
Hauff Marina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mora Anabel Alejandra |
|
Mora Cecilia Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 LA219 |
Domingo 17/09/2023 20:00 |
Drive Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Venica Maria Jose |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
1/6 6/0 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Samudio Catalina |
|
Hauff Marina |
|
|
|