Nro: 1 DA401 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 17:45 |
AME C3
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Brignole Mariela |
|
Eiring Yisela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Carabia Carolina |
|
Solari Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA402 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 18:00 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Errecart Tatiana Aylen |
|
Rodriguez Maria Victoria |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Brignole Mariela |
|
Eiring Yisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA403 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
AME C1
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Carabia Carolina |
|
Solari Julieta |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Errecart Tatiana Aylen |
|
Rodriguez Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA404 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 21:30 |
AME C1
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Sosa Lorena |
|
Bravo Marisol |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Galeano Patricia |
|
Weitzel Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA405 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 16:30 |
AME C3
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Espinosa Veronica Andrea |
|
Rigonatto Maria Florencia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Sosa Lorena |
|
Bravo Marisol |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA406 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 19:15 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Galeano Patricia |
|
Weitzel Soledad |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Espinosa Veronica Andrea |
|
Rigonatto Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA407 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 19:00 |
AME C4
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gallo Rita |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Amarilla Gladys |
|
Galeano Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA408 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 21:45 |
AME C3
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Heizenreder Belen |
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gallo Rita |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA409 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
AME C3
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Amarilla Gladys |
|
Galeano Melisa |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Heizenreder Belen |
|
Reboledo Rivero Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA410 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 17:45 |
AME C4
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gorostegui Dalma |
|
Acuńa Johana |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Collavino Agostina |
|
Teruel Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA411 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
AME C4
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Ruiz Diaz Karina |
|
Aguirre Eve |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gorostegui Dalma |
|
Acuńa Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA412 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 20:15 |
AME C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Collavino Agostina |
|
Teruel Gabriela |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Ruiz Diaz Karina |
|
Aguirre Eve |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA413 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 09:00 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Carabia Carolina |
|
Solari Julieta |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Galeano Patricia |
|
Weitzel Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA414 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 09:00 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Amarilla Gladys |
|
Galeano Melisa |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Ruiz Diaz Karina |
|
Aguirre Eve |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA415 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 09:00 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gallo Rita |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gorostegui Dalma |
|
Acuńa Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA416 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 09:00 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Brignole Mariela |
|
Eiring Yisela |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Espinosa Veronica Andrea |
|
Rigonatto Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA417 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 13:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Carabia Carolina |
|
Solari Julieta |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Ruiz Diaz Karina |
|
Aguirre Eve |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA418 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 13:30 |
El ferro padel C3
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gallo Rita |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Espinosa Veronica Andrea |
|
Rigonatto Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA419 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 19:30 |
Drive Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Carabia Carolina |
|
Solari Julieta |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gallo Rita |
|
Gaspar Cecilia |
|
|
|