Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 18:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paredes Blas |
|
Fleitas Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 20:15 |
Drive Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Vega Diego |
|
Reynoso Gabriel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 20:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Paredes Blas |
|
Fleitas Enzo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Vega Diego |
|
Reynoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 20:15 |
Drive Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Paniagua Kamilo |
|
Leiva Misael |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Werner Gustavo |
|
Zarza Marcelo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 16:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Miranda Hugo |
|
Toledo Carlos |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paniagua Kamilo |
|
Leiva Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:00 |
El galpon padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Werner Gustavo |
|
Zarza Marcelo Luis |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Miranda Hugo |
|
Toledo Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 17:45 |
Drive Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Alderete Matias |
|
Roig Miguel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Leguizamon Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:59 |
El ferro padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Formosa
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Formosa / Formosa
Alderete Matias |
|
Roig Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
El ferro padel C3
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Leguizamon Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Federico |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Formosa
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 21:45 |
El galpon padel C2
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Diaz Javier Francisco |
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Sosa Claudia Elizabeth |
|
Ramirez Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 21:30 |
El ferro padel C3
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
Godoy Raul |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Diaz Javier Francisco |
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 17:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Sosa Claudia Elizabeth |
|
Ramirez Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Lopez Alberto |
|
Godoy Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 21:30 |
El ferro padel C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Benitez Felix |
|
Pietkiewicz Fabricio |
|
6/2 7/5
|
No Definida / Formosa
Cardozo Chury |
|
Malgarini Gabriel Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
El ferro padel C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Palacios Alfredo |
|
Palacios Sebastian |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Benitez Felix |
|
Pietkiewicz Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 19:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Formosa
|
Cardozo Chury |
|
Malgarini Gabriel Alfredo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Palacios Alfredo |
|
Palacios Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
AME C3
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Patiño Francisco Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bonas Leandro David |
|
Orrego Angel Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 21:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Melgarejo Cesar |
|
Torales Joel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Patiño Francisco Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 21:45 |
Drive Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bonas Leandro David |
|
Orrego Angel Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Melgarejo Cesar |
|
Torales Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 20:15 |
El ferro padel C3
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Samudio Aldo |
|
Samudio Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
Brignole Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Pintos German |
|
Tonelotto Héctor Rodolfo |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Samudio Aldo |
|
Samudio Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
AME C2
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
Brignole Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Pintos German |
|
Tonelotto Héctor Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:00 |
AME C3
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
D´amico Lucas Gonzalo |
|
Ramirez Enrique |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Insfran Ayelen Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 19:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Recalde Jose Martin |
|
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
D´amico Lucas Gonzalo |
|
Ramirez Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
AME C2
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Insfran Ayelen Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Recalde Jose Martin |
|
Coronel Mauricio Ezequiel Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 23:59 |
El ferro padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Riveros Fabricio Gabriel |
|
Caceres Agustin Roberto |
|
7/5 5/7 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Werner Gustavo |
|
Zarza Marcelo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
AME C4
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Samudio Aldo |
|
Samudio Pablo |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
D´amico Lucas Gonzalo |
|
Ramirez Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 23:59 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Benitez Felix |
|
Pietkiewicz Fabricio |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bonas Leandro David |
|
Orrego Angel Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 23:59 |
El galpon padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Leguizamon Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Federico |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Diaz Javier Francisco |
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 23:59 |
El galpon padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Formosa
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Sosa Claudia Elizabeth |
|
Ramirez Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 23:59 |
El ferro padel C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Palacios Alfredo |
|
Palacios Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Patiño Francisco Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 01:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
Brignole Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Insfran Ayelen Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 01:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Paredes Blas |
|
Fleitas Enzo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paniagua Kamilo |
|
Leiva Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 12:00 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Werner Gustavo |
|
Zarza Marcelo Luis |
|
6/1 5/7 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Samudio Aldo |
|
Samudio Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 12:00 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Benitez Felix |
|
Pietkiewicz Fabricio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Diaz Javier Francisco |
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 12:00 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Sosa Claudia Elizabeth |
|
Ramirez Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Patiño Francisco Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 12:00 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
Brignole Marcelo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paniagua Kamilo |
|
Leiva Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 16:30 |
Drive Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Samudio Aldo |
|
Samudio Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Diaz Javier Francisco |
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 16:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Patiño Francisco Ezequiel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paniagua Kamilo |
|
Leiva Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 21:00 |
Drive Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Diaz Javier Francisco |
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Paniagua Kamilo |
|
Leiva Misael |
|
|
|