Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:59 |
El ferro padel C1
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acosta Guillermo |
|
Zabala Juan Marcelo |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rebella Nahuel |
|
Savloff Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Seratti Leandro |
|
Ruiz Diaz Felix |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Acosta Guillermo |
|
Zabala Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 20:15 |
El ferro padel C1
|
A
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rebella Nahuel |
|
Savloff Rodrigo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Seratti Leandro |
|
Ruiz Diaz Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 16:30 |
El ferro padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Sanchez Alan |
|
Sanchez Marcos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Acosta Florentin Rodrigo David |
|
Ruiz Lucas Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:59 |
El galpon padel C1
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Silva Luque Leonel Ignacio Jesus |
|
Delgado Enzo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Sanchez Alan |
|
Sanchez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
B
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acosta Florentin Rodrigo David |
|
Ruiz Lucas Rodolfo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Silva Luque Leonel Ignacio Jesus |
|
Delgado Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 21:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Hertelendy Nicolas |
|
Fruhwald Ivan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Melgarejo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Coronel Gino |
|
Canton Facundo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Hertelendy Nicolas |
|
Fruhwald Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 19:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
C
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Melgarejo Facundo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Coronel Gino |
|
Canton Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 16:30 |
Drive Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Gonzalez Victor Ariel |
|
Cespedes Gabriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rojas Marco Antonio |
|
Vera Franco Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 18:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Cuquejo Juan |
|
Sanguina Mariano |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gonzalez Victor Ariel |
|
Cespedes Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
Drive Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rojas Marco Antonio |
|
Vera Franco Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Cuquejo Juan |
|
Sanguina Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 20:15 |
El ferro padel C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Sanchez Matias |
|
Valenzuela Diego |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Acevedo Alejandro |
|
Salcedo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:59 |
El galpon padel C2
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mendieta Patricio |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Sanchez Matias |
|
Valenzuela Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
Drive Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acevedo Alejandro |
|
Salcedo Damian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Mendieta Patricio |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 19:15 |
Drive Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rolon Fernando Raul |
|
Sandoval Eugenio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Dubchuk Vladimir |
|
Mora Cecilia Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 14:00 |
El galpon padel C1
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Patron Juan Ignacio |
|
Faray Djamil Adriel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rolon Fernando Raul |
|
Sandoval Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 16:30 |
El galpon padel C1
|
F
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Dubchuk Vladimir |
|
Mora Cecilia Ayelen |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Patron Juan Ignacio |
|
Faray Djamil Adriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:59 |
Drive Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Caballero Rolo |
|
Valobra Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Hoyos Franco |
|
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
El galpon padel C1
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Tichellio David |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Caballero Rolo |
|
Valobra Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 17:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
G
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Hoyos Franco |
|
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Tichellio David |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 15:15 |
El ferro padel C1
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bruno Raul |
|
Casso Jorge |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Formosa / Formosa
Centurion David |
|
Centurion Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 17:45 |
Drive Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Martinez Diego Fernando |
|
Martinez Leandro Daniel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bruno Raul |
|
Casso Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Viernes 08/03/2024 18:00 |
Drive Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Centurion David |
|
Centurion Fabian |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Martinez Diego Fernando |
|
Martinez Leandro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
El ferro padel C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Seratti Leandro |
|
Ruiz Diaz Felix |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Sanchez Alan |
|
Sanchez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Hoyos Franco |
|
Garre Mauricio Esteban |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bruno Raul |
|
Casso Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
AME C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acevedo Alejandro |
|
Salcedo Damian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rolon Fernando Raul |
|
Sandoval Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
AME C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Valenzuela Arian |
|
Melgarejo Facundo |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rojas Marco Antonio |
|
Vera Franco Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
AME C3
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Coronel Gino |
|
Canton Facundo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Formosa / Formosa
Gonzalez Victor Ariel |
|
Cespedes Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Mendieta Patricio |
|
Savloff Heber |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
Formosa / Formosa
Patron Juan Ignacio |
|
Faray Djamil Adriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
El ferro padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Caballero Rolo |
|
Valobra Carlos |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Centurion David |
|
Centurion Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 09/03/2024 22:45 |
El galpon padel C2
|
O
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acosta Guillermo |
|
Zabala Juan Marcelo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Silva Luque Leonel Ignacio Jesus |
|
Delgado Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C1
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Sanchez Alan |
|
Sanchez Marcos |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Bruno Raul |
|
Casso Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C2
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Acevedo Alejandro |
|
Salcedo Damian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rojas Marco Antonio |
|
Vera Franco Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C3
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Coronel Gino |
|
Canton Facundo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Formosa / Formosa
Patron Juan Ignacio |
|
Faray Djamil Adriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 10:30 |
AME C4
|
Q
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Centurion David |
|
Centurion Fabian |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Formosa / Formosa
Acosta Guillermo |
|
Zabala Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 15:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Bruno Raul |
|
Casso Jorge |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Rojas Marco Antonio |
|
Vera Franco Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 15:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
S
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Coronel Gino |
|
Canton Facundo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Formosa / Formosa
Centurion David |
|
Centurion Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 10/03/2024 21:00 |
Drive Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Formosa / Formosa
|
Rojas Marco Antonio |
|
Vera Franco Emanuel |
|
7/5 1/6 4/6
|
Formosa / Formosa
Coronel Gino |
|
Canton Facundo |
|
|
|